Competition now fully subscribed. Please contact the office on :01202 653953 to put your name onto our reserve list
Team | Result | |
1st | Angela Calvert (15), Susan Knott (15) & Liz Murley (24) | 77 |
2nd | Sue Gibbons (20), Sheila Skea-strachan (28) & H Brown (22) | 76 |
3rd | Helen Taylor (16), Madaline Field (12) & Karen Pollard (6) | 74 |
4th | Pat Watson (15), Wendy George (14) & Rosemary Emby (15) | 73 |
5th | Katie Dickson (16), Gay Brooks (13) & Suzanne George (11) | 71 |
6th | Dawn Hodge (6), Catherine Bachelor (10) & Joanne Wright (7) | 70 |
7th | Julie Robinson (17), Catrin Roberts (15) & Gill Williams (10) | 70 |
8th | Janis Hobday (13), Di Raeside (19) & Pauline Sleet (17) | 69 |
9th | Julie Cole (6), Lynnette Knight (9) & Jennifer Prince (10) | 68 |
10th | Anita Bye (19), Steph Anderson (12) & Linda Hill (15) | 68 |
11th | Lesley Moore (10), Kathy Shiells (11) & Lesley Wills (12) | 67 |
12th | Sue Mawhinney (13), Karen Wilkinson (30) & Barbara McDowell (17) | 67 |
13th | Gill Lane (15), Jan King (24) & Ann Slattery (19) | 67 |
14th | Valerie Davis (24), Angela Moyse (18) & Jackie West (14) | 66 |
15th | Lynne Parker (22), Barbara Russell (30) & Cathy Russell (15) | 66 |
16th | Lisa Kilmister (22), Lynne Cowser (8) & Karen Fox (13) | 65 |
17th | Carmel Price (12), ANGELA MARTIN (20) & Sheila Heenan (12) | 64 |
18th | Laura Thomas (11), Rosemary Wallis (14) & Janet Lea (14) | 64 |
19th | Kate Roberts (12), Allena Doley (20) & Linda Fossey (28) | 64 |
20th | Sue Collinson (19), Deborah King (14) & Diana Pickford (21) | 64 |
21st | Jill Heda (20), Beverley Waters (26) & Sandra Mahoney (20) | 64 |
22nd | Gill Freakes (23), Sheila Rogers (20) & M F Abbott (12) | 63 |
23rd | Mrs Norma C Kirby (12), Alison Blackmore (9) & Karen Smith (13) | 63 |
24th | Rowena Williams (15), Joanna Marlow (18) & Melanie Adcock (9) | 62 |
25th | Norma Moran (20), Alex Lewicka (23) & Christine Smith (24) | 62 |
26th | Alison Irvine (6), Helen Brownless (16) & Linda Sherry (10) | 61 |
27th | Ann Hemming (28), Patsy Batchelor (26) & Lindsay Blaver-Mann (22) | 61 |
28th | Bobbie Milton (20), Ann Cottis (15) & Christine Jenkins (11) | 60 |
29th | S Vogwell (21), M Reid (22) & S M Cox (6) | 60 |
30th | Catherine Hilton (17), Roxane Dhand (15) & Angela Peel (17) | 60 |
31st | Pauline Currie (15), Tracey Dorr (21) & Amanda Green (7) | 59 |
32nd | Annie Dickinson (10), Pam Cutler (22) & Maggie Alan-Williams (13) | 59 |
33rd | Emma Dickinson (7), Elizabeth Webster (13) & A E Peckover (23) | 58 |
34th | Jenny Scarth (26), Sylvia Blackwell (23) & Sarah Lethbridge (14) | 58 |
35th | Pippa Western (19), Mary Perkins (19) & Kim Fry (24) | 58 |
36th | Christel Sutherland (18), Jacqueline Darts (24) & Virginia Curmat (11) | 57 |
37th | Kate Lush. (12), JACKIE BARTLEET (10) & Vanessa Thomas (20) | 57 |
38th | Alison Prideaux-brune (16), Carol-Anne Raisbeck (13) & Chrissie Pearce (13) | 57 |
39th | Isabel Kent (20), Elaine Johns (11) & Sian Roberts (13) | 57 |
40th | Maureen Barnaville (22), Ishbel Thomson (12) & Linda McLeod (17) | 55 |
41st | Sally Bradbury (13), Pauline Last (14) & Jenny Steiner (16) | 53 |
42nd | Jenni Mitchell-Fox (19), Christine Stone (25) & Sandy Jones (27) | 53 |
43rd | Maggie Millard (16), Sue Chalmers (22) & Sarah Moore (16) | 51 |
44th | Marilyn Jones (25), Audrey Vooght (30) & Carol Grimes (22) | 50 |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour