All Men Ladies Seniors Juniors

Previous
2018 Next
July 2018 Diary of Events
Sunday 1stMen's Medal Sewell Salver Qualifier (Sunday)
Sunday Ladies' EG Medal
Sunday 11:00 - 11:40Hardy B Match at home to Broadstone GC (Hardy B)
Sunday 11:00 - 12:00Hardy B v Broadstone GC
Sunday 11:00 - 16:00Millennium League Squad Match away to Broadstone (Millennium League)
Sunday 11:30 - 12:15Ferndown v Battleback
Sunday 12:00Millennium v Broadstone AwayBroadstone
Sunday 13:00 - 17:00Sunbday lunchSewell Dining Room
Sunday 14:15 - 15:15Hezlet v Stoneham
Monday 2nd13:15 - 14:30Seniors Copy of Seniors v Stoneham1st Tee O/C
Monday 13:30 - 14:30Seniors Matches Match at home to Stoneham (Friendlies)
Tuesday 3rdClub 9 Hole Stableford
Tuesday 09:50 - 10:10 Three Counties Golf society x 161st Tee O/C
Tuesday 10:30 - 11:00The Sand Boys x 131st Tee O/C
Tuesday 11:20 - 11:50Badger Golf Society x 121st Tee O/C
Tuesday 12:20 - 12:20Donahoe
Wednesday 4th12:00 - 12:10Chris Bijowski
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:30Ladies Interclub Match at home to Moors Valley (Ladies Interclub)
Wednesday 13:30 - 14:30 Ladies Interclub v Moors Valley1st Tee O/C
Thursday 5th08:00 - 12:30Ladies 4BBB Club & 4BBB PING
Friday 6th10:00 - 10:50Durie x 241st Tee O/C
Friday 11:00 - 11:30Your Golf Travel Geary x 161st Tee O/C
Friday 11:00 - 11:30Your Golf Travel Geary x 161st Tee O/C
Friday 12:50 - 12:50North Hants Rec Elliott
Friday 13:20 - 13:20Ulph
Friday 13:30 - 13:30Golf Breaks Sale x 41st Tee O/C
Friday 16:30 - 18:00Club Night Roll UpOld Course & Alliss
Saturday 7th Copy of Captains Summer Ball
Saturday Hardy A away Meyrick ParkMeyrick Park
Saturday 13:00Hardy A Squad Match away to Meyrick Park GC (Hardy A)
Sunday 8th Brokenhurst Stag 2nd Round36 holes 9am & 2pm
Sunday 09:36 - 10:00Junior Stableford Alliss Course
Sunday 12:00 - 13:00Hardy B v Highcliffe Castle AwayHighcliffe Castle
Sunday 12:00 - 13:00Hardy B Match away to Highcliffe (Hardy B)
Monday 9th08:30 - 09:00Gerry Alchin Absent Friends
Monday 11:00Ladies Beales v Came Down awayCame Down
Monday 11:00 - 11:30Beales Match away to Came Down (Ladies Beales)
Monday 12:00 - 12:00Your Golf Travel Hardy
Monday 15:30 - 15:30Brown
Tuesday 10th10:00 - 10:30Missing Links Copy of Missing Linksx 161st Tee O/C
Tuesday 10:00 - 10:30Missing Links Copy of Missing Linksx 161st Tee O/C
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 Ferndown v Moor Park x 241st Tee O/C
Tuesday 12:00Seniors v Broadstone AwayBroadstone
Tuesday 12:00 - 13:00Seniors Matches Match away to Broadstone (Friendlies)
Tuesday 12:20 - 12:30 Paul Booth x 81st Tee O/C
Tuesday 13:00 - 13:00Camberley Heath Reciprocal Sloan
Tuesday 14:00 - 14:00Healy
Tuesday 15:00 - 15:00browning
Wednesday 11thMen's Midweek Medal
Wednesday Men's Midweek Medal Yellow
Wednesday 19:00 - 21:00Members EGM & Forum
Thursday 12thVeitch
Thursday 08:00 - 12:30Ladies Stableford/EWGA Trust in 3's
Thursday 13:00 - 13:00North Hants Rec Mansell
Thursday 13:20 - 13:20Le Boutillier
Thursday 13:30 - 13:40 David Sackwild x 41st Tee O/C
Thursday 14:00 - 14:00Edwards
Thursday 15:30 - 15:40Paul Swindells1st Tee O/C
Thursday 15:50 - 16:00Russell Lees
Friday 13th10:00 - 10:40 Copy of DEBRA Charity Day x 60SHOTGUN START
Friday 11:00 - 11:30Ladies Interclub v Parkstone AwayParkstone
Friday 11:00 - 11:30Ladies Interclub Match away to Parksone (Ladies Interclub)
Friday 13:30 - 13:30sweetings
Friday 16:30 - 18:00Club Night Roll UpOld Course & Alliss
Saturday 14th07:30 - 09:50Club Championship 2018
Saturday 13:00 - 13:40Hardy B Match away to Queens Park (Hardy B)
Sunday 15thLadies Club Championship - Rd 2
Sunday Ladies Club Championship - Rd 1
Sunday 08:00 - 09:00Jacqui Grantham Cup - Rd 1
Sunday 09:10 - 10:00Ladies Rotherham Trophy Rd1
Sunday 13:00 - 14:00Jacqui Grantham Cup - Rd 2
Sunday 14:10 - 14:50Ladies Rotherham Trophy Rd2
Monday 16th11:30 - 11:30Ian Jolly
Monday 13:45 - 13:45Seniors away v ParkstoneParkstone
Monday 13:45 - 14:45Seniors Matches Match away to Parkstone (Friendlies)
Monday 15:00 - 15:00Mayne
Tuesday 17th10:00 - 10:00Fernie
Tuesday 11:00 - 11:20Exclusive Golf Breaks Hacking x 81st Tee O/C
Tuesday 11:30 - 11:30Hindhead Rec Snowball
Tuesday 14:00 - 15:30Hazards Hazards x 602 Tee Start
Wednesday 18th11:45 - 11:45Good Haying Island
Wednesday 13:00 - 13:00Tony Hand
Wednesday 13:30 - 13:30North Hants Rec Pete Earl
Thursday 19th08:00 - 12:30Ladies EG Medal/ Medal Winner Final /Sewell Salver Qualifier in 2's
Thursday 13:30 - 13:30Blackmoor Reciprocal
Friday 20th10:00 - 10:00Younger
Friday 14:00 - 14:00Truelove x 41st Tee O/C
Friday 16:30 - 16:40Juniors Royal British Legion Knockout v Dummer
Friday 16:30 - 18:00Club Night Roll UpOld Course & Alliss
Saturday 21st07:15 - 14:45Professional Golf Day (Old Course)
Saturday 12:00 - 15:00Professionals Day (Alliss Course)
Sunday 22ndLadies' EG Medal
Sunday Hardy A away YeovilYeovil
Sunday 10:00Alliss Course AcademyAlliss Course
Sunday 13:00Hardy A Squad Match away to Yeovil (Hardy A)
Monday 23rd13:15 - 14:30Seniors v Hayling Island
Monday 13:30 - 14:30Seniors Matches Match at home to Hayling (Friendlies)
Tuesday 24thMr Stuart McKell
Tuesday 10:00 - 10:00Your Golf Travel Goddard
Tuesday 11:30 - 11:30Brokenhurst Young
Tuesday 11:40 - 11:40Hindhead Rec Hoy
Tuesday 12:00 - 12:40Excavators GS
Tuesday 13:00Tuesday Group Lunch
Tuesday 14:00 - 14:00North Hants Reciprocal Dennis
Wednesday 25thJunior Club Championship Round 1
Wednesday Junior Club Championship Round 2
Wednesday 09:40Ladies Friendly v ParkstoneParkstone
Thursday 26thLadies Charity Foursomes Tea
Thursday Golf Breaks Mcquade
Thursday 08:00 - 11:00Ladies' Charity Foursomes
Thursday 13:30 - 13:30Blackmoor Rec Simpson
Thursday 14:30 - 14:40High Post GC - Courtesy
Thursday 15:00 - 15:10Kempson
Friday 27th11:00 - 18:40Men's Guest Day
Friday 12:30 - 17:00Mens Guest Day
Friday 16:30 - 18:00Club Night Roll UpOld Course & Alliss
Saturday 28th06:00 - 11:29Men's Stableford Two Tee Start
Saturday 11:40 - 14:31Men's Stableford Late Start
Sunday 29thLadies' Stableford
Sunday 09:36 - 10:00Junior Stableford (Alliss Course)
Sunday 11:00 - 12:00Millennium League v Hockley
Sunday 11:00 - 16:00Millennium League Squad Match at home to Hockley (Millennium League)
Sunday 14:00 - 15:00Annadata Golf
Monday 30th17:00 - 20:00Policy & Steering Committee Mtg
Tuesday 31stLadies Captains Away Day BurleyBurley
Tuesday 09:30 - 09:30Rochford x 41st Tee O/C
Tuesday 11:00 - 11:00Gatrel
Previous
2018 Next