More

Ferndown Golf Club

Festival of Golf : Mixed Open Start Sheet

Sunday 28th August White Tees , Old Course Course

The contact for this competition is Sue Helliker

TimeTeamTeam
08:00Angela Calvert (11.2) - Parkstone & Mark Calvert (13.2) - ParkstoneJane Lloyd (13.7) - Parkstone & Michael Lloyd (16.6) - Parkstone
08:10Andrew Turner (9.6) - Parkstone & Joanne Wright (20.4) - ParkstoneJohannes Deboorder (5.6) - Ferndown Forest & Kathy Shiells (11.2) - Ferndown Forest
08:20Alan Betts (12.8) - Meon Valley & Debbie Betts (15.0) - Meon ValleyChristopher Stubbs (8.3) - Barton-on-Sea & M F Abbott (19.0) - Barton-on-Sea
08:30Simon Wall (14.4) - Skylark & Angela Wall (19.1) - WellowRichard Walker (16.2) - Broadstone (Dorset) & Hilary Walker (20.8) - Knighton Heath
08:40Richard Hart (6.4) - Radyr & Tracey Dorr (21.4) - Barton-on-SeaRay Shinners (9.1) - Lyme Regis & Debbie Shinners (20.5) - Lyme Regis
08:50Simon Legg (4.2) - Isle of Purbeck & Sue Pride (17.5) - Isle of PurbeckMark Churchill (5.5) - Isle of Purbeck & Victoria Evans (12.5) - Isle of Purbeck
09:00Alan Smith (11.0) - Newbury & Crookham & Lorraine Browne (24.3) - Newbury & CrookhamViv Squires (20.2) & Ingela Squires - Engfors (27.1)
09:10Peter Kellock (9.3) - Farnham & Maria Kellock (16.0) - FarnhamColin David Smith (9.8) - Farnham & Hilary Smith (13.8) - Farnham
09:20Paul Kille (3.0) - South Winchester & Marie Kille (16.5) - South WinchesterPaul Neilson (-0.4) - South Winchester & Julie Neilson (10.3) - South Winchester
09:30Harry Dhand (13.6) - Alresford & Roxane Dhand (14.6) - AlresfordNigel Pascoe (13.3) - Alresford & Jane Pascoe (17.0) - Alresford
09:40  
09:50Patrick Duke (19.1) - Lyme Regis & Julie Duke (22.4) - Lyme RegisAlan Watson (13.1) - Lyme Regis & Carol Watson (23.8) - Lyme Regis
10:00Elaine Capp (14.1) - Alresford & Jonathan Capp (16.5) - AlresfordTerry Higgins (16.2) - Hayling & Lynne Higgins (16.3) - Rowlands Castle
10:10David Phipps (17.3) & Christel Sutherland (23.2)Virginia Curmat (8.0) -  & Stephen Fowler (20.3)
10:20Corrine Moy (9.3) - Hendon & Philip Veasey (15.3) - HendonAndy Veasey (7.8) - Hendon & Asa Marks (10.4) - Old Fold Manor
10:30Brian Hargreaves (11.5) - Bearwood Lakes & Linda Hargreaves (16.7) - Bearwood LakesMarie Curran () & Tony Curran ()
10:40Roger North (15.2) - Royal Automobile Country Club & Christine North (23.1) - Royal Automobile Country ClubNeil Patch (3.8) - Minchinhampton & Jeanette Patch (13.8) - Minchinhampton
10:50Mark Symonds (6.6) - Cumberwell Park & JULIE SYMONDS (26.7) - Cumberwell ParkSianell White () - Knighton Heath & Richard White (22.0)
11:00Phil Allen (9.4) - Newbury & Crookham & Sue Beecroft (14.6) - Newbury & CrookhamMike Cowley (6.2) - Newbury & Crookham & Penny Cowley (20.1) - Newbury & Crookham
11:10Nicol (Nic) Holladay (14.6) - Corhampton & Kathryn Holladay (17.9) - CorhamptonRobin Johns (13.8) - Cams Hall Estate & Elaine Johns (14.1) - Cams Hall Estate
11:20Liz Martinez-Gray (10.9) - Sundridge Park & Julian Gray (22.0) - Sundridge ParkHelen Kennedy (14.2) - West Kent & Martin Kennedy (16.3) - London
11:30Simon Fry (6.5) & Kim Fry (23.2)Simon Harris (2.7) - Bath & Patricia Ritchie (15.2) - Lansdown
11:40Andy Hirst (2.8) - Skylark & Kim Ralphs (25.3) - SkylarkLucy Quinn (4.8) - Saltford & Chris Brooks (8.7) - Saltford
11:50David Darts (18.2) & Jacqueline Darts (23.7)Yvonne Fiddian (14.7) - Parkstone & Nick Fiddian (18.5) - Parkstone
12:00Emily Furniss (2.3) & John Ainsworth (16.2)Martyn J G Palmer (5.3) - Barton-on-Sea & Pauline Currie (17.6) - Barton-on-Sea
12:10Derek Thomas (9.6) - Puttenham & Amanda Dribble (10.9) - PuttenhamRobin Kinge (14.3) - Puttenham & Annette Kinge (20.7) - Puttenham
12:20Derek Silk (13.0) & Val Rapier (27.3)Sara Cox-Conklin (10.7) - Burnham & Berrow & Jeremy Fearon (18.7)
12:30Glen Filer (9.3) - Blackmoor & Sarah Filer (10.1) - BlackmoorJennifer Bowden-Smith (11.6) - Blackmoor & Philip Bowden-Smith (15.5) - Blackmoor
12:40Gary McArdle (14.5) - Bath & Deborah McArdle (22.4) - BathMark B Oliver (8.6) - Bath & Helen Oliver (19.6) - Bath
12:50Tim Jenkins (11.1) - Chipping Sodbury & Andrea Jenkins (12.2) - Chipping SodburyDavid Boulton (10.9) - Saltford & JUNE BOULTON (15.1) - Saltford
13:00Andrew Killeen (15.2) & Christine Killeen (35.5)John Danson (14.3) - Parkstone & Julie Danson (27.9) - Parkstone
13:10Helen MACLEAN (11.1) - Moor Park & Andrew Maclean (16.3) - Moor ParkRichard Thomas (8.9) & Lesley Trevett (18.9)
13:20John Wyncoll (15.4) - Sundridge Park & Shela Maine-Wyncoll (22.0) - Sundridge ParkChristine Ross (19.7) - Sundridge Park & John Ross (21.8) - Sundridge Park
13:30Nick Bye (17.5) - Bath & Anita Bye (19.0) - BathVeronica Creed (9.9) - Bath & Stuart Creed (14.3) - Bath
13:40Richard Beresford (18.9) - Bognor Regis & Edwina Beresford (23.1) - Bognor RegisNicki Vincent (13.4) - Bognor Regis & V Vincent (18.6) - Bognor Regis
13:50David Fox (6.8) - Alresford & Karen Fox (16.0) - AlresfordRoger Tillett (10.3) - Donnington Grove Country Club & Maria Tillett (15.4) - Donnington Grove Country Club
14:00Gill Lane (13.3) - Donnington Grove Country Club & Tom Lane (22.6) - Donnington Grove Country ClubRichard Higgins (9.1) - Ipswich & Elizabeth Higgins (18.4) - Ipswich
14:10Peter Barford (17.8) - Lambourne Club & Rona Barford (20.3) - Gerrards CrossDavid Phillips (14.1) - Lambourne Club & Gill Hepsworth (22.7) - Burnham Beeches
14:20Steve Blandford (12.1) - Teignmouth & Lynne Blandford (23.8) - TeignmouthGary Rose (19.4) - Bentley & Gina Rose (22.8) - Bentley
14:30Terry Oliver (11.2) - Petersfield & Heidi Oliver (25.7) - PetersfieldJohn Ward (10.8) - Farrington & ROSEMARY BROWN (17.5) - Farrington Park
14:40Murray Cook (6.0) - Fulwell & Susanna Gillett (13.0) - FulwellKaren Francis (1.6) - Fulwell & Brian Gillett (12.9) - Fulwell
14:50Daniel Murray (0.1) & Susie Lee (8.4) - The WisleyDee Wood (8.2) - High Post & Roger Pennington (8.7)
15:00Richard Arnold (0.6) - Hockley & Nicky Mackenzie (25.5) - StonehamMark Fuller (14.5) - Stoneham & Lisa Fuller (27.5) - Stoneham

Back to Festival of Golf : Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.